Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 5

39,413 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  3. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,733

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,515

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  6. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+

    67 Flats

    6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    (833) 483-1348
  8. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  9. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  11. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953

    Calypso at Ballpark Village

    15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (855) 966-4632
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  17. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Lennox

    10350 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (602) 780-0147
  18. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  20. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  22. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  24. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,398

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.