Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 2

39,413 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  2. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $843+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  3. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  4. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  6. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $8,043
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  13. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.