Apartments for Rent near Cactus Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,354
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,616+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,781+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,835+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,001
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,148
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,535 - $6,265Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,467
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,152+Base Rent$994 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,197
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,807
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,438Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,448
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$869+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,738+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$793+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,239+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,984+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,036+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085