Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus Crossings in Glendale, AZ - Page 3

39,413 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $5,311
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,523

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  3. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,751

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  6. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $694+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$694 - $1,353

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  8. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  9. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  13. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  14. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,587

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  15. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,162+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  16. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  17. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  19. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  20. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.