Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Atlanta, GA with a Swimming Pool

311 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $5,610
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,786

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  3. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
  4. Building Photo - Townhouse Atlanta
    Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707

    Townhouse Atlanta

    450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5684
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,590

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    7039 Chara Ln SW

    7039 Chara Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 298-8465
  7. Building Photo - 2825 Ne Expressway Unit O2
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2825 Ne Expressway Unit O2

    2825 Northeast Expy, Atlanta, GA 30345
  8. Building Photo - 3729 Allegretto Cir
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    3729 Allegretto Cir

    3729 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1682 Hannah Ter NW

    1682 Hannah Ter NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    6940 Roswell Rd NE

    6940 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
  11. 2 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600