Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,879

    Cortland at Buckhead Village

    3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7728
  2. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024

    Cortland Peachtree Battle

    2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5710
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  4. Building Photo - 3060 Pharr Ct N Northwest
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,690

    3060 Pharr Ct N Northwest Unit 612

    3060 Pharr Ct N Northwest, Atlanta, GA 30305
  5. Building Photo - 2855 Peachtree Rd NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2855 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 207

    2855 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
  6. Building Photo - 2870 Pharr Court South NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    2870 Pharr Court South NW Unit Concorde

    2870 Pharr Court South NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
Showing 42 of 64 results, Page 1 of 2

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,278
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Atlanta
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Peachtree Heights runs along the northern edge of Buckhead, bordered by Peachtree Road to the east and stretching toward the Chattahoochee River corridor. The neighborhood took shape in the early to mid-20th century and still carries that established character today, with tree-lined streets and a mix of single-family homes and apartment communities. It sits a step removed from Buckhead Village, giving it a quieter, more residential feel while keeping you close to major employers, shopping, and dining throughout the broader Buckhead area.