Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Atlanta, GA with Parking

399 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,794+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,824
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $3,825

    AMLI Parkside

    660 Ralph McGill Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 615-5761
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $5,610
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,786

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  3. Building Photo - Townhouse Atlanta
    Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707

    Townhouse Atlanta

    450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5684
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,590

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,375

    518 Motivation Cir NW

    518 Motivation Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    6410 Olmadison Pl

    6410 Olmadison Pl, Atlanta, GA 30349
    Apply
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    7039 Chara Ln SW

    7039 Chara Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 298-8465
Showing 42 of 102 results, Page 1 of 3

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,633
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Atlanta
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Atlanta, GA Townhouses for Rent with Parking

Find 102 townhomes with parking in Atlanta, GA. Whether you're hunting for townhomes with garages, covered parking, or reserved parking, having a dedicated parking spot is a game-changer for renters. Say goodbye to the hassle of circling the block or searching for street parking when you come home.

Choose from a variety of townhomes with parking options that suit your lifestyle. No more worrying about where to leave your car or dealing with parking tickets. On Apartment Finder, you'll find the best townhome deals in Atlanta so you can find a townhome with parking while staying within your budget. Click on any of these 102 townhomes for rent with parking to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.