Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in Orlando, FL
7,966 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$1,774+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $207 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770Base Rent$1,715 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,743Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $1,818
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,844+Base Rent$1,326 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,997
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361Base Rent$1,328 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,815
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364Base Rent$1,329 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,741
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $1,966
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679Base Rent$1,644 - $1,793Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,828
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755Base Rent$1,709 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $1,785
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,554+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $269 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,551+
Town Oaks
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,670
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+
Hillcrest Hampton House
2000 Hillcrest St, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,628+
Colonial Pointe Apartments
2300 Econ Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,521+
Valencia Park Apartments
532 Park Tree Ter, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Goldelm at Salerno
2100 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,525+
Vista Pines
1030 Vista Haven Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo