Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Regency
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,599
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,750Base Rent$1,675 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,435Base Rent$1,377 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,566
The Meridian
653 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,193Base Rent$1,109 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,808
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,349 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,551Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,664Base Rent$1,400 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $1,754Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,4651458 Landau Rd
1458 Landau Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,4951521 Fieldview Dr
1521 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650
1468 Pitney Cir
1468 Pitney Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,5502 Bed- 3 Bath Townhouse Located at Deer Run! D.R. Horton Townhome Community - 2 WEEKS FREE
2850 Black Buck Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,650Alexis Morrison Condo
1468 Pitney Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersJacksonville at a Glance
Regency Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Regency. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Regency.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 14 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.