Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Side
-
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,129
The Howell at the Preserve Apartments
780 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,436Base Rent$2,095 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeCall for Rent
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $230 Off3 BEDS$1,769
North Pointe Residences
11718 Robert Masters Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,022Base Rent$1,920 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$2,022 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,307The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $250 Off -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,543Base Rent$1,487 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent Special
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,445
10310 Briarcliff Rd E
10310 Briarcliff Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,849
15582 Moss Hollow Dr
15582 Moss Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,275
2422 Carters Paddock Rd
2422 Carters Paddock Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
12653 Percy Frst Ln
12653 Percy Frst Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,835
1226 Coastal Mdw Trl
1226 Coastal Mdw Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225
12620 Durbans Pt Pl
12620 Durbans Pt Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
12596 Durbans Pt Pl
12596 Durbans Pt Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
12584 Durbans Pt Pl
12584 Durbans Pt Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
12615 Durbans Pt Pl
12615 Durbans Pt Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -