Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Four Corners

507 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,152
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,292
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,147 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,202
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,056 - $3,781
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $2,227

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  4. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $2,331

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $2,855

    Corban Horizon West

    15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2283
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,761
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,761

    Citrus Vista

    2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897
    (321) 395-5912
  7. Interior Photo - The Grand at Westside
    Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,217
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,298

    The Grand at Westside

    3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (863) 563-6544
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,214
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,294

    Domain

    3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5787
  9. Building Photo - 1163 Boardwalk Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1163 Boardwalk Pl

    1163 Boardwalk Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  10. Building Photo - 1039 Splash Shot Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    1039 Splash Shot Pl Unit 1039

    1039 Splash Shot Pl, Davenport, FL 33896
Showing 42 of 231 results, Page 1 of 6

Clermont at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Clermont

Four Corners Neighborhood in Clermont, FL

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Four Corners. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Four Corners provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 231 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.