Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Four Corners

2,019 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  3. Price Drop. $306 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,761
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,761

    Citrus Vista

    2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897
    (321) 395-5912
  4. Interior Photo - The Grand at Westside
    Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    4 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,522

    The Grand at Westside

    3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (863) 563-6544
  5. Building Photo - Domain
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,294

    Domain

    3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5787
  6. Building Photo - 16024 Micelli Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    16024 Micelli Dr Unit 1

    16024 Micelli Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  7. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,200

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Champions Vue

    101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 563-1341
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  10. Enjoy every sunny Florida day from our sparkling pool, complete with lounge seating and a relaxing atmosphere. - Ashton Chase
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Ashton Chase

    16400 Nelson Park Dr, Clermont, FL 34714
  11. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,135

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Tesora

    16520 Windsor Cay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (877) 619-7705
Showing 42 of 462 results, Page 1 of 11

Clermont at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Clermont

Four Corners Neighborhood in Clermont, FL

When looking for cheap apartments in Four Corners, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Four Corners.

Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.

Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 462 cheap apartments available in Four Corners, Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.