Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Four Corners

589 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $1,785

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  2. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,880

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,689

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,865

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  5. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,344

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  6. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,850

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,035

    Corban Horizon West

    15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2283
  8. Interior Photo - The Grand at Westside
    Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,522
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,639

    The Grand at Westside

    3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (863) 563-6544
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,709

    Domain

    3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5787
  10. Building Photo - 14529 Star Water Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,120

    14529 Star Water Rd Unit SI ID1314691P

    14529 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  11. Building Photo - 14533 Star Water Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    14533 Star Water Rd Unit SI ID1314624P

    14533 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Showing 42 of 55 results, Page 1 of 2

Clermont at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Clermont

Four Corners Neighborhood in Clermont, FL

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Four Corners one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.

One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 55 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.