Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Washington, DC

6,079 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$191 - $240
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $2,310

    1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

    1401 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 609-5847
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,869 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876

    The Citron

    815 Pershing Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 517-6175
  3. 1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,750

    Woodside Place

    8555 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-0509
  4. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,849

    1420 N St NW Unit 515

    1420 N St NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 410-8786
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065

    2509 10th St NE Unit #A

    2509 10th St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    Apply
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1802 2nd St NW Unit B

    1802 2nd St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5969
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    800 4th St SW Unit N117

    800 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 365-3204
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935