Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  2. Building Photo - Temple Square Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  3. Building Photo - 92 Sylvan Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    92 Sylvan Ave Unit 2

    92 Sylvan Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  4. Building Photo - 19 Howard Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    19 Howard Ave Unit 2

    19 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  5. Building Photo - 13 Harbour Close
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    13 Harbour Close Unit 13

    13 Harbour Close, New Haven, CT 06519
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    19 Howard Ave Unit 1

    19 Howard Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    41 Howe St

    41 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511
  8. 7 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $10,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,395

    281 Crown St

    281 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
  9. Building Photo - Parkside at City Crossing
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,598 - $8,688
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,255

    Parkside at City Crossing

    22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519
  10. Rooftop Lounge & Cabanas - The Mason at City Crossing
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $8,115
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,708

    The Mason at City Crossing

    188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,140

    The Maddox at City Crossing

    240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $8,944
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,265

    Aura at City Crossing

    2 Washington St, New Haven, CT 06519

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

New Haven at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in New Haven

Hill Neighborhood in New Haven, CT Pet-Friendly Apartments

Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Hill, New Haven so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New Haven

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters