Luxury Apartments for Rent in RiNo
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,963Base Rent$1,933 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,797- 18 Month Lease
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061Base Rent$1,915 - $3,393Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,539
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452
AMLI Art District
2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,705+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,995
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,455
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$2,048 - $3,173Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,652Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370The Battery on Blake Street
2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $723 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$8,372+Base Rent$2,622 - $12,964Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $13,062
One River North
3930 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,675 - $5,863Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,684
FoundryLine
3750 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,614+
Edison At RiNo
3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,452Base Rent$3,198Required Monthly Fees$254Total Monthly Price$3,452
2530 Lawrence St Unit SI ID1386096P
2530 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,525Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly Fees$395Total Monthly Price$4,525
1580 E 39th Ave Unit SI FL3-ID2256A
1580 E 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80205 -
1580 E 39th Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1259A
1580 E 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,915Base Rent$2,590Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$2,915
1350 40th St Unit SI FL7-ID2226A
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,115Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$3,1152600 Lawrence St Unit SI FL1-ID213A
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 1 Month Lease3442 N Lafayette St
3442 N Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,511Dylan at RiNo
3201 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,285ZIA Sunnyside
4055 Inca St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $4,324
Modera River North
2840 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDenver at a Glance
Luxury Apartments in RiNo Neighborhood in Denver, CO
Browse 22 luxury apartments for rent in RiNo and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. RiNo luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.
When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in RiNo offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Barnum West 537 Sq Ft $1,028/mo
- Cory-Merrill 580 Sq Ft $1,088/mo
- Harvey Park 579 Sq Ft $1,101/mo
- Midtown Denver 542 Sq Ft $1,124/mo
- Mar Lee 564 Sq Ft $1,151/mo
- Ruby Hill 541 Sq Ft $1,171/mo