Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in RiNo with a Garage

725 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,178
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  4. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,455

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  5. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,068+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,851
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $3,086
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,299

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  8. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,956

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  9. Contemporary, spacious, open floor plans with high ceilings - Hartley Flats
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $3,173
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,652

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  10. Building Photo - The Battery on Blake Street
    Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    3 BEDS
    $4,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $7,129
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,836

    FoundryLine

    3750 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 575-8492
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $4,966
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $3,287

    Forge

    3901 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 738-5142
  13. Price Drop. $723 Off
    1 BED
    $2,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $8,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $12,964
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $13,062

    One River North

    3930 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 738-5154
  14. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,836

    The Riv

    3720 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1206
  15. Building Photo - 3415 Larimer St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    3415 Larimer St Unit 101

    3415 Larimer St, Denver, CO 80205
  16. Building Photo - 2708 Blake St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    2708 Blake St

    2708 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
  17. Flora | Luxury Living in Full Bloom - Flora RiNo
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $8,300+
    Plus Fees

    Flora RiNo

    3500 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80216
  18. Interior Photo - Edmond Curtis Park
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,899
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,031

    Edmond Curtis Park

    2480 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,511

    Dylan at RiNo

    3201 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,644
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,649

    Mica RiNo

    4290 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
  21. Building Photo - Clocktower Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,375

    Clocktower Lofts

    2500 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
  22. Building Photo - Larimer 35
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,580

    Larimer 35

    3418 Larimer St, Denver, CO 80205
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,038

    Westend

    3500 Rockmont Dr, Denver, CO 80202
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Plus Fees - 18 Month Lease

    The Northern

    2600 Wewatta way, Denver, CO 80216
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $3,412
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,413

    AMLI Denargo Market

    2525 Wewetta Way, Denver, CO 80216

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

RiNo Neighborhood in Denver, CO Apartments with Garage

Finding an apartment for rent with a garage in RiNo will provide you with safety, security, and extra convenience. If you've ever dashed through the rain before your morning commute or had to shovel your car out from a mountain of snow before driving to work, you know how important a garage can be.

When you rent an apartment with a garage, you have extra peace of mind knowing that your vehicle is protected from the weather and public activity. When your car is parked outside or on a surface lot, it's exposed to the elements and has a higher risk of theft or damage. When your apartment has a parking garage or attached garage, it is typically reserved for community residents. Some apartment garages might offer controlled access, meaning your car will only be accessible to you and other building residents.

While the number of apartments with garages for rent may vary depending on location, you can browse 42 apartments with a garage to find one that fits your needs and budget. Keep the size and type of your vehicle in mind as you search for the right rental. For example, some garages may not have appropriate resources for cars that require EV charging stations.