Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica
-
Price Drop. $924 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,670Base Rent$4,664 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,670 - $9,506
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,445Base Rent$4,440 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,445 - $4,770
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,906Base Rent$5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,090Base Rent$5,084 - $5,773Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,090 - $5,779
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,961Base Rent$4,955 - $5,822Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,961 - $5,828
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,290Base Rent$4,247 - $4,887Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,290 - $4,648
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special -
-
2 BEDS$3,580
Affordable 2BR/2BA in Santa Monica 90403 — Section 8 Voucher Holders Welcome
1134 26th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,856Base Rent$5,849 - $7,249Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,856 - $7,256
Willow Santa Monica
601 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS$2,950
500 California Ave, North of Wilshire in Santa Monica. 5 blocks to the beach
500 California Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,595
1237 Berkeley St Unit 3
1237 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,395
1451 Franklin St Unit 5
1451 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,495
1237 Berkeley St Unit 2
1237 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400
1440 23rd St Unit 1440 23rd Street 123
1440 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,285Base Rent$5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,285
1622 Franklin St
1622 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,0001420 Berkeley St
1420 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,6001236 McClellan Dr
1236 McClellan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS$3,595
1239 12th St
1239 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995
1337 19th St
1337 19th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS$2,999
1433 25th St
1433 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS$3,395
1323 11th St
1323 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS$3,795
1437 1443 9th St
1437-1443 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -