Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1501336 Berkeley St Unit 2
1336 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,999Base Rent$5,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,999
1128 11th St Unit 105
1128 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,490Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,490
1132 18th St
1132 18th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800 - $6,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800 - $6,800
1447 11th St
1447 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
1345 18th St Unit 1
1345 18th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
1418 Stanford St Unit 4
1418 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850
1450 S Centinela Ave Unit 2bed
1450 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,9501223 23rd St Unit B
1223 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,8951517 Harvard St Unit 4
1517 Harvard St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,700
1325 Arizona Ave Unit 201
1325 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150
1264 9th St Unit C
1264 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
1342 Stanford St Unit 7
1342 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,3002311 Schader Dr Unit 101
2311 Schader Dr, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,4001411 Cloverfield Blvd Unit B
1411 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400
1330 Yale St Unit 2
1330 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
1440 23rd St Unit 123
1440 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,800
2909 Arizona Ave Unit 14
2909 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,0951138 Princeton St Unit 1132-I
1138 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,5001433 14th St Unit 3
1433 14th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,475
1127 12th St Unit 301
1127 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995Monroe Manor
1244-1248 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS$5,5001171 Stanford St
1171 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS$3,5751418 12th St
1418 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS$3,9501120 Chelsea Ave
1120 Chelsea Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,600
1129-1131 23rd St Apartments
1129-1131 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS$3,700
1122 6th St
1122 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent
1543 Stanford St
1543 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,717Base Rent$5,711 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,717 - $7,3742300 Wilshire
2300 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS$3,3951451 Franklin St in Santa Monica! Steps to SM Blvd and near the Water Garden.
1451 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
THE CHARLIE SM YALE
2828 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
2921 Arizona
2921 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,990Base Rent$3,984 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,990 - $4,205
PR SM Revello LLC
1234 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentEuclid St Apartments
1311 Euclid St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent1314 Euclid St. in Santa Monica - near Wilshire Blvd.
1314 Euclid St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
Arizona Apartments
2918 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
1451 Princeton St
1451 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
1241 9th St
1241 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Call for Rent1427 Harvard St
1427 Harvard St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent2927 Arizona Ave
2927 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
1313 9th St
1313 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Call for Rent
1118 11th Street
1118 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403
Santa Monica at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Monica
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Sunset Park 597 Sq Ft $2,554/mo
- Wilshire Montana 672 Sq Ft $3,128/mo
- Pico 552 Sq Ft $3,190/mo
- Ocean Park 694 Sq Ft $3,402/mo
- Northeast 720 Sq Ft $3,572/mo
- Mid-City Santa Monica 646 Sq Ft $3,578/mo
- Downtown Santa Monica 633 Sq Ft $3,809/mo
- North of Montana 784 Sq Ft $4,178/mo