Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica

593 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $924 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,434+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,611+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  7. Price Drop. $405 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,345

    Felix

    1352 S Carmelina Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 279-6042
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,143+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,135 - $4,216
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,224

    Gibson Santa Monica

    1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 543-8094
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,917+
    3 BEDS
    $9,147+

    Riva

    1410 5th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 499-4210
  10. Price Drop. $604 Off
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $4,290+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856 - $7,578
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,899 - $5,960

    Anara Santa Monica

    2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 372-8535
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,937+
    1 BED
    $4,406+
    2 BEDS
    $5,856+
    3 BEDS
    $6,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $7,249
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $7,256

    Willow Santa Monica

    601 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 484-3791
  12. Building Photo - 1420 Berkeley St
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,950+

    1420 Berkeley St

    1420 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  13. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $3,500

    1247 17th St

    1247 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1337 19th St

    1337 19th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+

    1433 25th St

    1433 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  16. 1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+

    1323 11th St

    1323 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
Showing 42 of 168 results, Page 1 of 4

Santa Monica at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Santa Monica

Mid-City Santa Monica Neighborhood in Santa Monica, CA

If you’re looking for apartments in Mid-City Santa Monica, Santa Monica, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Mid-City Santa Monica, one of these 168 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.