Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica

467 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,434+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  7. Price Drop. $405 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,545

    Felix

    1352 S Carmelina Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 279-6042
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,917+
    3 BEDS
    $9,147+

    Riva

    1410 5th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 499-4210
  9. Price Drop. $604 Off
    1 BED
    $3,011+
    2 BEDS
    $4,513+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,968 - $7,578
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,011 - $5,960

    Anara Santa Monica

    2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 372-8535
  10. Building Photo - Willow Santa Monica
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $4,406+
    2 BEDS
    $5,856+
    3 BEDS
    $6,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,399 - $7,249
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,406 - $7,256

    Willow Santa Monica

    601 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 484-3791
  11. Building Photo - 1328 Harvard St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1328 Harvard St Unit Private Back

    1328 Harvard St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  12. Living Room - 1236 Franklin St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    1236 Franklin St

    1236 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,250

    1328 9th St

    1328 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
  14. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,490

    1132 18th St

    1132 18th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800 - $6,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800 - $6,800

    1447 11th St

    1447 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1428 Yale St Unit B