One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,770Base Rent$3,764 - $5,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,770 - $5,555
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,235Base Rent$3,230 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,235 - $3,715
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $692 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306Base Rent$3,299 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $3,517
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,574Base Rent$3,568 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,574 - $4,251
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,106Base Rent$3,100 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $4,034
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445Base Rent$3,437 - $4,216Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $4,224
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,011Base Rent$2,968 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,011 - $3,459
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value -
Good Value -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,406Base Rent$4,399Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,406
Willow Santa Monica
601 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
1234 Franklin St Unit Frnt
1234 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED$2,4501311 Berkeley St
1311 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED$2,3951323 11th St
1323 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Call for Rent
1140 10th St
1140 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,4951449 Princeton St Unit 5
1449 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,130Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,130
1410 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID134
1410 5th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4951328 Harvard St Unit Private Back
1328 Harvard St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5003131 Arizona Ave Unit D
3131 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6001236 Franklin St
1236 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
1428 Yale St Unit B
1428 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -