Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,9951328 9th St Unit A
1328 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150
1264 9th St Unit C
1264 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400
1330 Yale St Unit 2
1330 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,8002909 Arizona Ave Unit 14
2909 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,3002311 Schader Dr Unit 101
2311 Schader Dr, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
1338 Harvard St Unit A
1338 Harvard St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000
1440 23rd St Unit 302
1440 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,995
1528 Berkeley St
1528 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,495
1234 21st St
1234 21st St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950
1223 23rd St Unit B
1223 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
1440 23rd St Unit 123
1440 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000
1342 Stanford St Unit 7
1342 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$7,787
1525 S Carmelina Ave Unit 1523
1525 S Carmelina Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,095
1138 Princeton St Unit 1132-I
1138 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
5 BEDS, 7 BATHS$21,900
1126 Yale St
1126 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500
1433 14th St Unit 3
1433 14th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200
1106 22nd St Unit B
1106 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,700
1144 15th St
1144 15th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,995
1121 21st St Unit 1
1121 21st St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395
1120 23rd St Unit C
1120 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,475
1127 12th St Unit 301
1127 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,395
1171 Franklin St Unit 103
1171 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$7901503 Yale St
1503 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED$2,8251531 Stanford Street, Unit B
1531 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 BED$4,395
1230 Stanford St
1230 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+
Monroe Manor
1244-1248 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
STUDIO$2,375
1217 9th St
1217 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,224
A 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment with a dining area at 1637 Berkeley. Unit Single Room 1 - 1
1637 Berkeley St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 BEDS$5,500
1171 Stanford St
1171 Stanford St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 BED$2,495
1142 24th St
1142 24th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,575+
1418 12th St
1418 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 BED$2,600
1242 Mcclellan Dr
1242 Mcclellan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS$3,950
1120 Chelsea Ave
1120 Chelsea Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,600
1129-1131 23rd St Apartments
1129-1131 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150
La Traviata
1138 Euclid St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 BED$2,800
1438 10th St
1438 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$3,700+
1122 6th St
1122 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,490+3 BEDS$5,430+Base Rent$3,095 - $5,425Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $5,430
THE CHARLIE SM YALE
2828 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Euclid St Apartments
1311 Euclid St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
2921 Arizona
2921 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,040+Base Rent$3,422 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,255
PR SM Revello LLC
1234 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
Santa Monica at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Monica
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Sunset Park 596 Sq Ft $2,557/mo
- Wilshire Montana 672 Sq Ft $3,128/mo
- Pico 552 Sq Ft $3,190/mo
- Ocean Park 694 Sq Ft $3,401/mo
- Northeast 720 Sq Ft $3,572/mo
- Mid-City Santa Monica 646 Sq Ft $3,578/mo
- Downtown Santa Monica 633 Sq Ft $3,808/mo
- North of Montana 784 Sq Ft $4,178/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Santa Monica $3,456/mo
- Los Angeles $2,658/mo
- Culver City $3,344/mo
- Beverly Hills $2,750/mo