Apartments for Rent near Brandeis University - Page 3
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease
16 Winter St Unit 35C
16 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease134 North St Unit 5
134 North St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease130 North St Unit 4
130 North St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
128 North St Unit 10
128 North St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,380Base Rent$3,940Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,38036 River St Unit SI FL3-ID1215
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,828Base Rent$6,487Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$6,828305 Winter St Unit SI FL4-ID1073615P
305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6504 Repton Pl Unit 4309
4 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
30 College Farm Rd
30 College Farm Rd, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,805Base Rent$4,450Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,805
845 Washington St Unit SI FL2-ID737
845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,510Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,890
245 Walnut St Unit SI FL4-ID1266
245 Walnut St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,030Base Rent$1,670Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,030
28 Austin St Unit SI FL2-ID976
28 Austin St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,920Base Rent$5,480Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,920
28 Austin St Unit SI FL2-ID975
28 Austin St, Newton, MA 02460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,840Base Rent$5,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,840
28 Austin St Unit SI FL4-ID1229
28 Austin St, Newton, MA 02460 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease22 Morton St Unit 22A
22 Morton St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease117 South St Unit B
117 South St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
47 Nathan Rd Unit 1
47 Nathan Rd, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,050Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050- 12 Month Lease
37 Everett St Unit Gorgeous 2 Bedroom
37 Everett St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease
21 Vernon St Unit 21
21 Vernon St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
112 Russell St Unit 112A
112 Russell St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease
19 Banks St Unit #1
19 Banks St, Waltham, MA 02451 -