Apartments for Rent in Third Ward
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,205+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,439+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,807+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,506+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,082+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,375+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,590+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,781Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $3,381
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,396Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,301
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,624Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,673
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,233Base Rent$3,233Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,233357 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Unit GO ID1344168P
357 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,352Base Rent$4,352Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,352544 S Church St Unit SI ID1344157P
544 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,529Base Rent$4,529Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,529539 W Trade St Unit SI ID1344164P
539 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,215Base Rent$4,215Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,215300 S Church St Unit SI ID1344154P
300 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,774Base Rent$3,774Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,774215 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Unit SI ID1344187P
215 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,904Base Rent$3,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,904
4 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Unit SI ID1344184P
4 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,562Base Rent$3,562Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,562
400 S Tryon St Unit SI ID1344173P