Apartments for Rent in Highland Creek
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,634Sage Highland Creek 55+ Active Adult
9246 Highland Creek Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,349
6143 Prosperity Ridge Rd
6143 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
3524 Stoney Garden Dr
3524 Stoney Garden Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,430Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430
7403 Redstart Ct
7403 Redstart Ct, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980
14124 Northridge Dr
14124 Northridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,370
9835 Rocky Ford Club Rd
9835 Rocky Ford Club Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,180
6115 Downfield Wood Dr
6115 Downfield Wood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,515
12723 Deaton Hill Dr
12723 Deaton Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,075
9333 Meadowmont View Dr
9333 Meadowmont View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
8207 Abbottsgate Ln
8207 Abbottsgate Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,920Base Rent$1,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,920
8969 Meadowmont View Dr
8969 Meadowmont View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -