Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill

426 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,028+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,159+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,692+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,684 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,692 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
  7. Building Photo - 129 11th Ave E
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $7,186
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,186
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,186

    129 11th Ave E Unit SI ID1375347P

    129 11th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
  8. Building Photo - 422 10th Ave E
    2 BEDS, 157 BATHS
    $6,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,860

    422 10th Ave E Unit SI ID1035863P

    422 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,506
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,506

    700 Broadway E Unit SI ID1035934P

    700 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
  10. Building Photo - 1112 13th Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,937
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,937
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,937

    1112 13th Ave Unit SI ID1036010P

    1112 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
  11. Building Photo - Citizen
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585

    Citizen

    1222 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98122
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $2,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+

    Chloe on Madison

    1401-1409 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98122

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Seattle at a Glance