Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Woodbridge, VA
1,470 Rentals
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+ -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,199+Broadstone at River Oaks
3119 Chesapeake Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,805+
Virginia Commons
3335 William Johnston Ln, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Wyndham Pointe Apartments
16705 Harwood Oaks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,216+Landing at Mason's Bridge
13105 Mason's Bridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,541+Potomac Woods Senior Living
2001 Southampton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,50013227 Sturbridge Rd
13227 Sturbridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,850
14838 Mason Creek Cir
14838 Mason Creek Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,007Base Rent$2,945Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,007
1857 Cedar Cove Way Unit 101
1857 Cedar Cove Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,762Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,762
13307 Smoketown Rd
13307 Smoketown Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,362Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,362
12135 Salemtown Dr
12135 Salemtown Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,762Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,762
2336 Brookmoor Ln Unit 377A
2336 Brookmoor Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,762Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,762
3951 Hartlake St
3951 Hartlake St, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
5122 Lake Terrapin Dr
5122 Lake Terrapin Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,2003318 Broker Ln
3318 Broker Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2001600 Renate Dr Unit T1
1600 Renate Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
3390 Longbow Ct
3390 Longbow Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
2798 Alton Hotel Ct
2798 Alton Hotel Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
3456 Eagle Ridge Dr
3456 Eagle Ridge Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,70014874 Emberdale Dr
14874 Emberdale Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10012219 Stevenson Ct Unit 12219
12219 Stevenson Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900