Apartments for Rent in Woodbridge, VA with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,999+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,476+4 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,048 - $3,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,028
Woodbridge Station
1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,863Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,772
The Sutton Apartments
2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,329
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,687
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,452Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,053+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,840 - $6,546Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,589
Viridium
1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,249
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,229+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,131- 12 Month LeaseJoyfield Flats at Woodbridge
1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,927Riverside Station
14110 Big Crest Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $563 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,504+
Victoria Park and Woods at Victoria Park Apartments
16820 Flotilla Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,855+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodwind Villa Apartments
14400 Saxophone Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,181+
Glen Ridge Commons Apartments
12810 Island House Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,850+
Meridian Bay Apartments
2900 Fox Lair Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+
River Run
13900-13911 Hedgewood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,199+
Broadstone at River Oaks
3119 Chesapeake Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Wyndham Pointe Apartments
16705 Harwood Oaks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,216+Landing at Mason's Bridge
13105 Mason's Bridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,541+Potomac Woods Senior Living