Apartments for Rent in I-95 Woodbridge
-
Price Drop. $596 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,999+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939
Aspire at Rippon Landing
2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,846
River Oaks
2940 Shumard Oak Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Woodbridge
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,740+
Linden Park Apartments
3600 Jurgensen Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,974
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,229+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,830 - $6,546Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,579
Viridium
1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,694 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Good Value -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,083+The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $563 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,504+
Victoria Park and Woods at Victoria Park Apartments
16820 Flotilla Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,199+
Broadstone at River Oaks
3119 Chesapeake Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,805+
Virginia Commons
3335 William Johnston Ln, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,850+
Meridian Bay Apartments
2900 Fox Lair Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Wyndham Pointe Apartments
16705 Harwood Oaks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+
River Run
13900-13911 Hedgewood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,216+Landing at Mason's Bridge
13105 Mason's Bridge Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4003456 Eagle Ridge Dr