Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,600 for Rent in Williamsburg, VA

226 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+
    4 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,530
    - 11 Month Lease

    Current Midtown

    221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 780-1497
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,750

    Manor on the Green

    5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 909-5904
  4. 1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $1,794
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,794
    - 12 Month Lease

    2 Rivers Apartment Homes

    1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (804) 372-8517
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quarterpath Place

    411 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1885
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325

    Olde Jamestowne Apartments

    117 Olde Jamestown Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4637
  7. 1 BED
    $1,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Regency at Longhill

    5302 Lane Place Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-1971
  8. Interior Photo - City Lofts Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,595
    - 1 Month Lease

    City Lofts Apartments

    1400 Middle St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4618
  9. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Creek

    216 Parkway Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 903-0638
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $1,393
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,408

    Parkway Apartments

    416 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-7914
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,454
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Pines

    222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-1026
  12. STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats of Williamsburg

    614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 378-0599
  13. Building Photo - Arbors at Towne Park
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Towne Park

    101 Roscoe Crossing, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $1,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Longhill Grove

    3800 Hill Grove Ln, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $1,578
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,578
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rolling Meadows Apartments - Tax Credit

    4906 Grand Strand Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  16. Building Photo - 1107 Richmond Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    1107 Richmond Rd Unit 1107 B Richmond Rd

    1107 Richmond Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
  17. Building Photo - 710 Wythe Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    710 Wythe Ln Unit 710 A Wythe Lane

    710 Wythe Ln, Williamsburg, VA 23185
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275

    1203 Jamestown Rd Unit A1

    1203 Jamestown Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
  19. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    4216 New Town Ave

    4216 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  20. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500