Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

Studio

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 104 Ocean Villas Way

Find your new apartment at 104 Ocean Villas Way. This community is located in Virginia Beach on Ocean Villas Way. Be sure to see the current floorplan options. From amenities to floorplan options, the community staff is ready and waiting to help you find the perfect place to live. Contact us or drop by the leasing office to talk about leasing your next apartment and find your new place at 104 Ocean Villas Way.

104 Ocean Villas Way is located in Virginia Beach, Virginia in the 23451 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1986 and has 2 stories with 1 unit.

Contact

Parking

Surface Lot

Airport

  • Norfolk International

    Drive: 29 min 18.4 mi

Commuter Rail

  • Norfolk

    Drive: 24 min 17.9 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Atlantic Wildfowl Heritage Museum

    Walk: 19 min 1.0 mi
  • Virginia Aquarium & Marine Science Center

    Drive: 4 min 2.2 mi
  • Virginia Beach City Public Schools Planetarium

    Drive: 12 min 7.1 mi
  • Cape Henry Lighthouse

    Drive: 15 min 7.2 mi
  • Cape Henry Memorial

    Drive: 15 min 7.4 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
484 Sq Ft
$1,315 - $2,329
1 Bed
718 - 719 Sq Ft
$1,070 - $4,076
2 Beds
1,037 - 1,038 Sq Ft
$1,130 - $6,250
3 Beds
1,371 - 1,372 Sq Ft
$850 - $5,319
4 Beds
1,639 Sq Ft
$3,395 - $3,595
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,419

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $1,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,974

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566

104 Ocean Villas Way
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}