Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Norfolk, VA

243 Rentals
  1. |
    3 BEDS
    $3,787
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,787

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,504
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,504

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $3,433
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,751

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  4. 1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes

    1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502
    (757) 821-5837
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$66 - $151
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $2,748

    East Beach Marina

    4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 379-8204
  6. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  7. STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  8. Building Photo - The Point on 38th Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $3,946
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,151

    The Point on 38th Apartments

    1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 972-7803
  9. Building Photo - 912 Little Bay Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $8,402
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,995
    Required Monthly Fees$407
    Total Monthly Price$8,402

    912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P

    912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  10. Building Photo - 912 Little Bay Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Total Monthly Price$3,628

    912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P

    912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
  11. Building Photo - 415 Saint Pauls Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 306

    415 Saint Pauls Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23510
  12. Building Photo - 5801 Lathan Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    5801 Lathan Rd

    5801 Lathan Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502
  13. Building Photo - 205 Westover Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    205 Westover Ave Unit Apt 203

    205 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
  14. Building Photo - Pierpointe Condos
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    Pierpointe Condos

    305 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,089+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Station I

    5800 Sellger dr, Norfolk, VA 23502

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Norfolk at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,384
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Norfolk