-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860- 12 Month LeaseMunson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,207Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,191Base Rent$10,658Required Monthly Fees$533Total Monthly Price$11,191
6365 Columbia Pike Unit SI ID1395375P
6365 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$15,140Base Rent$14,419Required Monthly Fees$721Total Monthly Price$15,140
6505 Columbia Pike Unit SI ID1395436P
6505 Columbia Pike, Annandale, VA 22003
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLake Barcroft at a Glance
Lake Barcroft, VA Short Term Housing
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 7 short-term apartments in Lake Barcroft tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.
Education
Apartments for Rent Near Lake Barcroft by Neighborhoods
Apartments for Rent Near Lake Barcroft
Specialty Housing
Choose by Amenities
Lake Barcroft Apartments for Rent in Your Budget
- Lake Barcroft Apartments Under $1,200
- Lake Barcroft Apartments Under $1,300
- Lake Barcroft Apartments Under $1,400
- Lake Barcroft Apartments Under $1,500
- Lake Barcroft Apartments Under $1,600