Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Fairfax, VA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939Base Rent$1,893 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,434
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,760 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,066
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793Base Rent$1,713 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,137
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,871 - $2,903Required Monthly Fees$29 - $35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,938
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,086Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,086- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976Base Rent$1,959 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,076- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910
The Jefferson at Fair Oaks
4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,028+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,366
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,679Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,262
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920Base Rent$1,900 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,020Base Rent$1,998Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,020- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839Base Rent$1,823 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $1,909
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,978+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,148- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790Base Rent$1,790 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month LeaseCardinal Court
10805 Harvey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,740Base Rent$1,734Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740- 12 Month Lease
Overture Fair Ridge 62+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3975 Fair Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973Base Rent$1,963 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,033
Copperfield Square Apartments
11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,609Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,629- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Providence Hall Apartments
9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$950
10004 Commonwealth Blvd
10004 Commonwealth Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5005104 Gunpowder Rd
5104 Gunpowder Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease3846 Farrcroft Grn Unit Farrcroft Green
3846 Farrcroft Grn, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease4609 Luxberry Dr
4609 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 12 Month Lease
3030 Ellenwood Dr Unit Upper 1
3030 Ellenwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease4015 Roberts Rd Unit Basement
4015 Roberts Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 12 Month Lease3146 Borge St Unit UL 2