Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Fairfax, VA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619Base Rent$1,619Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619- 12 Month Lease
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818Base Rent$1,738 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $1,968
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,760 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,066
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,091+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,136
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,678+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $1,823
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864Base Rent$1,814 - $2,064Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,039- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839Base Rent$1,823 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $1,909
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+Base Rent$1,568 - $1,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,790
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,860Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,740Base Rent$1,734Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740- 12 Month Lease
Overture Fair Ridge 62+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3975 Fair Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,609Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,629- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Providence Hall Apartments
9136-9140 Barrick St, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$950
10004 Commonwealth Blvd
10004 Commonwealth Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 12 Month Lease3030 Ellenwood Dr Unit Upper 1
3030 Ellenwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease4015 Roberts Rd Unit Basement
4015 Roberts Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
3146 Borge St
3146 Borge St, Oakton, VA 22124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease
4609 Luxberry Dr
4609 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$990Base Rent$990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$990- 12 Month Lease
4456B Beacon Grove Cir
4456B Beacon Grove Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6004409 Fair Stone Dr Unit 303