Cheap Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,346+
-
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,524+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,562+The Foundry Apartments
946 Sledd St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,135Base Rent$1,135Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1353503 Bolling Rd
3503 Bolling Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,180+Grace & Monroe Apartments
401 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,145Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1453528 E Richmond Rd
3528 E Richmond Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,146 - $1,597Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,602700 West 44
4500 Bassett Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,150+Parc View at Commonwealth
321 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1501209 Wallace St
1209 Wallace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1503 N 18th St Unit B
3 N 18th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
2420 Barton Ave Unit 2420 Barton Ave Apt 2
2420 Barton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1502416 Barton Ave Unit 2416 Barton Ave Apt 2
2416 Barton Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Price Drop. $143 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,997+
Three Chopt West Apartments
8802-8832 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,381+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,451
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Acclaim at Carriage Hill
7050 Coachman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,599+1100 Hull Street Apartments
1100-1106 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $226 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,850+
Spectrum Apartments
2017 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,195Oakbrook ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
4140 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,830- 12 Month LeaseAshton Square Apartments
603-A Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,175Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1752514 Q St
2514 Q St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,175Base Rent$1,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1753007 Ellwood Ave
3007 Ellwood Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Biggs Building
900 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent Special
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,601+Urbana at Hioaks
161 Hioaks Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,191The Arbors Senior Apartments
7608 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,277+Guardian Place Apartments
1620 N Hamilton St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,100+
Park Northside Apartments
1603 Roane St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -