Keyword Search

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA

766 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Lofts

    1335-1387 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-9153
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,407
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,166

    Overview

    1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 509-1303
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,013
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,102

    The Carriage Homes at Wyndham

    5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-3941
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,732

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  6. 1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Hunton Park

    3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-2919
  8. 1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $939+
    3 BEDS
    $819+
    4 BEDS
    $729+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The James

    601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222
    (804) 409-4129
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,657
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,657
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chickahominy Bluff Apartments

    7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 626-9754
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Greens at Virginia Center

    9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3502
  11. Building Photo - The Links Condominiums
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Links Condominiums

    801 Virginia Center Pky, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  12. 1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,500