Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA

8,474 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2802 Park Ave
    2 BEDS
    $1,700
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2802 Park Ave

    2802 Park Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
  2. Building Photo - 4830 Kinloch Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4830 Kinloch Ln

    4830 Kinloch Ln, Richmond, VA 23231
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    10146 Iron Mill Rd

    10146 Iron Mill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    3903 Cutshaw Ave Unit 4

    3903 Cutshaw Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
  5. Building Photo - 1811 Binford Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    1811 Binford Ln

    1811 Binford Ln, Richmond, VA 23223
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,732

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  7. 1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,523
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,405

    Cambridge Square Apartments

    7125 Brandy Run Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 485-1684
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,605

    Ellison Museum District

    3600 Grove Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (762) 240-5385
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,741

    Aura Stonebridge

    311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225
    (804) 587-8449
  10. Building Photo - 414 N Sheppard St
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    414 N Sheppard St

    414 N Sheppard St, Richmond, VA 23221
  11. Building Photo - 1505 Largo Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    1505 Largo Rd Unit T2

    1505 Largo Rd, Richmond, VA 23238
  12. Building Photo - 3907 Peyton Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    3907 Peyton Ave

    3907 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
  13. Building Photo - 7 E Franklin St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    7 E Franklin St Unit 3

    7 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    7 E Franklin St Unit 6

    7 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    Raven Place

    1710 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 781-9014
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673

    Ainsworth

    9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 409-8155
  17. Building Photo - 6 N 18th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    6 N 18th St Unit 301

    6 N 18th St, Richmond, VA 23223
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Plus Fees

    The Guild

    900 N Allen Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9530
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,537
    - 15 Month Lease

    Chasen

    2922 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-0729
  20. Building Photo - 2418 E Franklin St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,812

    2418 E Franklin St Unit U104

    2418 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (205) 644-0234
  21. Building Photo - 1501 Ivymount Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1501 Ivymount Rd

    1501 Ivymount Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  22. Building Photo - 7812 Coachford Ct
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    7812 Coachford Ct

    7812 Coachford Ct, Richmond, VA 23228
  23. Building Photo - 7418 Wentworth Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    7418 Wentworth Ave

    7418 Wentworth Ave, Richmond, VA 23228
  24. Building Photo - 3001 W Cary St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    3001 W Cary St Unit Apt. B

    3001 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23221
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    201 W 12th St E Unit A

    201 W 12th St E, Richmond, VA 23224
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $4,066
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,573

    The Ella Scotts Addition

    3810 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 781-3059
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  28. Building Photo - 835 Winnetka Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    835 Winnetka Ave

    835 Winnetka Ave, Richmond, VA 23227
  29. Building Photo - 2705 Dellrose Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,780

    2705 Dellrose Ave

    2705 Dellrose Ave, Richmond, VA 23228
  30. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924

    Lakeridge Square

    10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005
    (804) 409-9141
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,552
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 West View

    3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-4382
  32. Building Photo - 1710 Glenview Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    1710 Glenview Rd

    1710 Glenview Rd, Richmond, VA 23222
  33. Building Photo - 7283 Barnette Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    7283 Barnette Ave

    7283 Barnette Ave, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
  34. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    1822 W Cary St

    1822 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220
  35. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    1703 Oakdale Ave Unit Apt A

    1703 Oakdale Ave, Richmond, VA 23227
  36. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    1623 Congressional Ct

    1623 Congressional Ct, Richmond, VA 23238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters