One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Ronald Reagan National Airport
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795Base Rent$2,653 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,944
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352Base Rent$2,321 - $2,978Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,604
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,648Base Rent$2,506 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,803
Hazel National Landing
3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271Base Rent$2,238 - $7,056Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $2,890
The Sur
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,455Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,4553400 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID715
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,723Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,723305 10th Street South Unit SI FL1-ID1048679P
305 10th Street South, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,425Base Rent$3,040Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,425305 10th Street South Unit SI FL2-ID561
305 10th Street South, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,065Base Rent$2,680Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0653400 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL9-ID712
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,885Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,885
3030 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID1022
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,705Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,705
3030 Potomac Ave Unit SI FL3-ID1014
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersArlington at a Glance
Ronald Reagan National Airport Neighborhood in Arlington, VA
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Ronald Reagan National Airport one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 10 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 593 Sq Ft $1,770/mo
- Buckingham 609 Sq Ft $1,790/mo
- Dominion Hills 774 Sq Ft $1,807/mo
- Cherrydale 688 Sq Ft $2,000/mo
- Madison Manor 754 Sq Ft $2,012/mo
- Columbia Forest 764 Sq Ft $2,015/mo
- Lyon Park 694 Sq Ft $2,078/mo
- Long Branch Creek 735 Sq Ft $2,126/mo
- Arlington Mill 753 Sq Ft $2,138/mo
- Penrose 761 Sq Ft $2,138/mo