Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Arlington, VA

2,636 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1608 Key Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,250

    1608 Key Blvd

    1608 Key Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  2. Building Photo - 1405 S Fern St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,777
    Required Monthly Fees$294
    Total Monthly Price$6,071

    1405 S Fern St Unit SI ID1245512P

    1405 S Fern St, Arlington, VA 22202
  3. Building Photo - 1331 S Eads St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,986
    Required Monthly Fees$456
    Total Monthly Price$8,442

    1331 S Eads St Unit SI FL10-ID1024704P

    1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
  4. Building Photo - 1600 S Eads St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,576
    Required Monthly Fees$238
    Total Monthly Price$4,814

    1600 S Eads St Unit SI FL6-ID1022408P

    1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,207
    Required Monthly Fees$269
    Total Monthly Price$5,476

    401 12th St S Unit SI FL8-ID1038991P

    401 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,851
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$4,851

    401 12th St S Unit GO FL6-ID1474782P

    401 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,242
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,940
    Required Monthly Fees$302
    Total Monthly Price$6,242

    520 12th St S Unit GO ID1343881P

    520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  8. Building Photo - 429 N Jackson St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    429 N Jackson St

    429 N Jackson St, Arlington, VA 22201
  9. Building Photo - 2001 Clarendon Blvd
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Plus Fees

    2001 Clarendon Blvd

    2001 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
  10. Building Photo - Central Place
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,372+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $14,938
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $8,260

    Central Place

    1800 N Lynn St, Arlington, VA 22209
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $6,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $21,245
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $6,763

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
  12. 1 BED
    $2,789
    Plus Fees

    Garfield Park

    925 N Garfield St N, Arlington, VA 22201
  13. Building Photo - Origin
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $2,571+
    2 BEDS
    $4,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $8,453
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,541

    Origin

    700 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
Showing 42 of 98 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Arlington at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,373
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Arlington
6

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arlington

Renting in Arlington

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,577 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,577 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,715 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,766 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,766 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
827 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
827 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,111 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,111 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
994 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters