Apartments for Rent in Thousand Oaks
-
Price Drop. $137 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,550+
Hartwin Bulverde
17626 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,420+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$876+Base Rent$658 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $1,111
Summit at Henderson Pass
16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in San Antonio
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$919+
Summit of Thousand Oaks
1550 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hillcreste at Thousand Oaks
1570 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,622+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $700 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$950 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,713
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$879 - $2,003Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,947
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,757
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,467+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
-
Price Drop. $100 Off -
-
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,982+
Ironridge at Hill Country Village
15083 US-281, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $222 Off2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,542+
Connemara Estates
2650 Thousands Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,632
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,740+
White Rock Apartment Homes
3110 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,249+La Calera Apartments
403 Heimer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,15513710 Chittim Mdw Dr
13710 Chittim Mdw Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$15,625Base Rent$15,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$15,62513702 Yellow Oak Cir Unit SI ID1369235P
13702 Yellow Oak Cir, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,12515515 Flowing Spring
15515 Flowing Spring, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,697
2255 Thousand Oaks Dr
2255 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200
13313 Bristow Dawn
13313 Bristow Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8954611 Camas
4611 Camas, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,47018027 Redriver Song
18027 Redriver Song, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,090Base Rent$2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,090
5018 Bending Elms
5018 Bending Elms, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500146 Canyon Oaks Dr