Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in San Antonio, TX with a Swimming Pool
24,753 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $592 Off1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,446+ -
Price Drop. $96 OffSTUDIO$663+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$852+Cornerstone At Overlook
4934 Woodstone Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,134+4 BEDS$1,536+
Costa Almadena
6222 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Discounts1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+
Axiom Apartments
4019 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$554+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,121+
Soap Factory Apartments
500 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$879+
Oaks of Westlakes Apartments
534 Hunt Ln, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,245+Base Rent$779 - $3,579Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,345
Vara Westover Hills
7770 Pipers Ln, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $387 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,324+
Southtown Flats
111 Probandt St, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Enclave at 1550
1550 Jackson Keller Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+
Deer Oaks Apartments
7230 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,190+
Canyon Point
16550 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at the Dominion Apartments
6974 Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$550+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$999+
The Riley
8631 Fairhaven Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+2 BEDS$789+3 BEDS$1,249+
Henley Park Apartments
3815 Parkdale St, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$902 - $5,603Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$946 - $1,826
The Vista
10514 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,720+
Legacy Flats
10418 Shaenfield Rd, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,001 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,457+
Anderson at Brooks
7938 City Base Lndg, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $133 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Mark at Huebner Oaks
11138 Huebner Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$871+2 BEDS$764+3 BEDS$807+4 BEDS$1,461+
Esperanza At Palo Alto
12305 SW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,661
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Salado at Red Berry
902 Gembler Rd, San Antonio, TX 78219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,670+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,925+
Citadel at Westpointe
438 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,036+
Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $413 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,487+
Copper Pointe
6410 S New Braunfels Ave, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $934 OffSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Flats at River North
1011 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,629+
Paragon Westover Hills Apartments
2015 Escala Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,020+
Acero
333 W Cevallos, San Antonio, TX 78204 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,431Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,576
Arbolada
19479 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,867Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,908
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$958 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,763
Tacara at Dove Creek
189 Empresario Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,987+
300 Main
300 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,068+
Atlantica at Alamo
5415 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$995 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,110
Redbird Ridge Apartments
14625 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $375 OffSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,175+
The Continental Residences
110 S Laredo St, San Antonio, TX 78205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,361+
Village at the Loop
2607 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $87 Off1 BED$758+2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$1,350+
Brandon Oaks Apartment Homes
800 Vista Valet, San Antonio, TX 78216
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
San Antonio at a Glance
Renting in San Antonio
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 498 Sq Ft $910 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 695 Sq Ft $1,072 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,027 Sq Ft $1,370 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,363 Sq Ft $1,807 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,792 Sq Ft $2,085 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 555 Sq Ft $617/mo
- Woodlawn Heights 530 Sq Ft $742/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $745/mo
- Inspiration Hills 549 Sq Ft $755/mo
- Rainbow Hills 573 Sq Ft $822/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Crown Meadows 600 Sq Ft $833/mo
- Maverick 618 Sq Ft $842/mo
- Dellview 634 Sq Ft $844/mo
- Prospect Hill 637 Sq Ft $859/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in San Antonio
Education
tooltips
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals