Cheap Apartments for Rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,752+ -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,095+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3004550 Windhaven Pkwy Unit 3409
4550 Windhaven Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,3001244 Valencia Ln
1244 Valencia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,777
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3252200 E State Hwy 121 Unit 5071
2200 E State Hwy 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Discounts|
-
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,152+Cypress at Lewisville Apartment Homes
2436 S Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,136Eleven11 Lexington at Flower Mound
1111 Lexington Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,190+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,657
4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge
4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Luxe at Lewisville | 55 + Active Adult
2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,475+Whitlow
501 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400901 Lakeside Cir Unit 3305
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400502 E College St Unit 445
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400145 N Kealy Ave Unit 2
145 N Kealy Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,405 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,857Varia at Highland Village
120 Main St, Highland Village, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,4092400 Ace Ln Unit 1323
2400 Ace Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,430901 Lakeside Cir Unit 3205
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,948+
Harvest House
200 Harvest Way, Argyle, TX 76226 -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,515+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465502 E College St Unit 413
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465502 E College St Unit 311
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475502 E College St Unit 365
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
Lewisville at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lewisville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lewisville/Flower Mound 743 Sq Ft $1,544/mo