Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Fort Worth

542 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,672
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,641
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,641 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  3. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $2,816

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,038
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $2,306

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  5. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,446 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  8. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$2,059

    Western Station Apartments

    6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 334-8786
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $2,806

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  11. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,873
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $2,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,053

    Lake Pointe Apts

    6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 708-0577
  12. 3 BEDS
    $2,302
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $15,284
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,302 - $15,297

    Grand Estates at Keller

    500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-9294
Showing 42 of 286 results, Page 1 of 7

Keller at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Keller

North Fort Worth Neighborhood in Keller, TX

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in North Fort Worth. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in North Fort Worth provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 286 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

tooltips

I would like to...