Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oak Forest-Garden Oaks

182 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,939
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $2,294
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,294

    Whitney at the Heights

    2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008
    (832) 979-1216
  2. 3 BEDS
    $2,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003

    Reserve at Garden Oaks

    3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018
    (844) 422-1071
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,004
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,892 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,347

    Lively at Antoine

    2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 248-4747
  4. 3 BEDS
    $2,546
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$2,546

    Citadel

    2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008
    (832) 852-1699
  5. Building Photo - 4406 Rosebay Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    4406 Rosebay Dr

    4406 Rosebay Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  6. Building Photo - 1826 Woodcrest Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    1826 Woodcrest Dr

    1826 Woodcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  7. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    870 Wakefield Dr

    870 Wakefield Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2511 Judiway St

    2511 Judiway St, Houston, TX 77018
  9. Building Photo - 7709 Earl Rudder Wy
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,799

    7709 Earl Rudder Wy

    7709 Earl Rudder Wy, Houston, TX 77055
  10. Building Photo - 230 W 28th St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,590