Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 3

1,282 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $1,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,899

    Azul Apartments

    14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 770-2204
  2. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,948
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $2,199

    Discovery at West Road

    9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 234-9173
  3. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  4. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,957
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,042

    The Collective at Bauer Landing

    22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    (888) 365-1893
  5. Building Photo - Rise Spring Cypress
    2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,029

    Rise Spring Cypress

    7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 770-2088
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,859
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $1,879
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $1,879

    The Oaks at Northpointe

    12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377
    (346) 666-7246
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,487

    The Park at Salerno

    12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    (832) 827-8854
  8. 3 BEDS
    $1,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,264

    Harlow Spring Cypress

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-2473
  9. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,223

    Wyldewood Gosling

    23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 268-5257
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,552
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $3,302

    Mirella

    18131 Bluegrass Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (346) 781-4630
  11. 3 BEDS
    $1,481
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,481

    Trailing Vine Apartments

    2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373
    (346) 220-2058
Showing 42 of 632 results, Page 3 of 16

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.