Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $146 Off -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331Base Rent$1,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,129 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,406
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,675
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $245 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,050Base Rent$1,041 - $2,494Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,225
The Park at Salerno
12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,372Base Rent$1,350 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,432
Trailing Vine Apartments
2812 Trailing Vine Rd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,318Base Rent$1,299 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,856Base Rent$1,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,856
Siegel Suites Houston
16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,070
Cornerstone Village Apartments
3133 Cornerstone Park Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
2 BEDS$1,119
Hamilton Crossing Senior Living 55+
31731 Waller Tomball Rd, Waller, TX 77484 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$999Base Rent$999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999
Buena Vista Apartments
2402 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,032SADDLE CREEK VILLAGE
15960 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77068 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,215Base Rent$1,215 - $1,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,424The Abbey At Jones Road
10802 Greencreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,475Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,475
The Fountains at Champions
14827 Mittlestedt Champions Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
2 BEDS$1,295
Sugar Creek
11501 West Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$904Base Rent$812 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$904 - $1,271
Cashel Springs
14222 Wunderlich Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $141 Off2 BEDS$1,099
The Abbey at Champions
14101 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo