Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 3
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,000
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,355Base Rent$1,295 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,630
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,426
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,038Base Rent$894 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $167 Off2 BEDS$1,238
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $179 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,079Base Rent$1,059 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,419
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,599
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $343 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,974Base Rent$1,926 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $2,333
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,538Base Rent$1,481 - $1,884Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $1,832
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,749Base Rent$1,749 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,121
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,492 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,697
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,881Base Rent$1,799 - $2,437Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $2,519
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,850 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,224
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,309Base Rent$1,185 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,371Base Rent$1,254 - $2,168Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,658
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo