Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126Base Rent$1,126 - $1,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,133
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $323 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,169
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,428Base Rent$1,392 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474Base Rent$1,375 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,717
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,474
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,269Base Rent$1,229 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,405
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$1,010
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,401Base Rent$1,276 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,662Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $859/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo